1 Kabukicho No Joou
2 Tsumi to Batsu (it's my favorite ever, actually)
3 Honnou
4 Meisai
5 La salle de bain
6 Sakana
8 Gibusu
9 Okonomide
10 Mayonaka wa jyunketsu
11 Sounan
12 Souretsu
13 Sid to Hakuchuumu
14 Remote controller
15 Kenka Joutou
That's my top list.
I would even add an audio bonus with Love is blind
__________________
Aa shikujitta!!!!
|